Участники White Nights 2007




  Фамилия  Имя Компания
1 Авраменко Андрей  
2 Алешин Владимир  Школа ИТ-менеджмента АНХ
3 Алифанов  Кирилл ТРУД 
4 Андреева Мария Петербургская недвижимость, Корпорация 
5 Аносов Сергей НТ-Бюро ООО  
6 Безручкин Игорь ФГУП "НИИЭФА им.Д.В.Ефремова"
7 Белаш Геннадий FineStreet, ИД
8 Белец Сергей Федеральная сеть "Эксперт"
9 Белоусов Валерий Петрозолото
10 Белоусов Максим Аконит
11 Близгарев Юрий  Юнилевер 
12 Бобров Денис Талосто, ЗАО
13 Богачев Роман Dell
14 Бонкарев Юрий  IT-Research
15 Бринк Иван CIO CLUB-Юг
16 Бронер Владимир  Группа компаний ГСК , холди�... 
17 Брянцев Александр Fujitsu Siemens
18 Бутусов Николай Завод им.В.Я Климова
19 Бывшев Павел Морской порт Санкт-Петербург
20 Быков Владимир  IBM East Europe/Asia
21 Вейманн Марианна Event House
22 Вербова Инесса Интернет-центр "Кафе МАКС"
23 Вилков Алексей Редакция журнала "РЖД-Партнер", ООО 
24 Власова Анна ИА "Росбалт", 
25 Волконская  Яна Теллур
26 Галактионов Игорь Интертерминал 
27 Ганкевич Денис Энергостройинвест, ООО 
28 Гасанов Мамед Группа компаний "Рестэк"
29 Гачко Дмитрий ПЕТЕР-СЕРВИС 
30 Гейдаров Олег Морская Техника
31 Генеральский Вячеслав Фармацевтический холдинг "�... 
32 Горбачев Дмитрий Computer mehanics
33 Горбунов Илья Высшая школа менеджмента СПБГУ
34 Гостев ??? Пришлет Красикова Microsoft 
35 Гриневич  Дмитрий ТРИНИТИ, Санкт-Петербург
36 Громов  Александр  Московская страховая компания (С-Пб филиал)
37 Грузинова Александра Модный дом
38 Гузеева Антонина Фабрика бизнеса
39 Гулд Крис KPMG
40 Гурова  Вера HP
41 Гущина Наталия FineStreet, ИД
42 Данилов Владимир  ВАМИ автоматика 
43 Данильчук Виталий Холдинговая компания СЗНК 
44 Данылива Олеся CIO CLUB-Юг
45 Двоеглазов Игорь Институт Гипростроймост - С... 
46 Демидов Дмитрий БалтТрансСервис, ООО 
47 Дмитриева Татьяна Фабрика бизнеса
48 Драгни  Виталий  Ай-Теко, ЗАО
49 Дроздов Андрей KPMG
50 Дюдин Михаил ОАО "Авангард" 
51 Егоров Владимир  JTI Петро 
52 Егоров  Виталий ТС-Ритейл
53 Еланкин Сергей АЗИМУТ Отель Санкт-Петербу�... 
54 Елашкин  Михаиил Elashkin reseach
55 Ершов Сергей Ремонт. Реставрация. Реконструкция, ООО
56 Ершова Олеся Трест ГРИИ, ГУП 
57 Жеребина Ольга
58 Жиров Иван Ланк системс
59 Житнюк Павел ИА "Росбалт", 
60 Зима Сергей WinterIT
61 Зимин Константин Intelligent Enterprise
62 Зиновьева Оксана Новотель
63 Иванов Антон Петронефть, ЗАО 
64 Илларионов Евгений Телемакс
65 Ильин Олег КРАСКИ ТЕКС
66 Иншакова Анна Илим Палп
67 Каморджанов Денис  
68 Каневский Дмитрий ЗАО НПО ЭКРОС 
69 Караваев Николай Силовые машины 
70 Карасев Владимир  ИСТ, ЗАО
71 Карпочев Сергей КБ "Ассоциация", ОАО 
72 Картопольцев Павел Ростерминуголь 
73 Каткова Елена Клуб Финансовых директоров - СПб
74 Каунов Олег СПб-Гипрошахт, ООО 
75 Квасов  Александр АКБ "СОЮЗ" (ОАО)
76 Квон Георгий СК пресс
77 Клочков Михаил Терралинк
78 Козлов  Марат Знамя труда НПП
79 Кондратенко  Оксана КРОК северо-запад
80 Кондратов Дмитрий Страховое общество ЭРГО Ру�... 
81 Конев ??? Пришлет Красикова Microsoft 
82 Коноваленко Вадим Промышленно-строительный б... 
83 Корнеенко Юрий  HP
84 Корсунова Инна АРС-MGE
85 Корсунова Инна APC северо-запад
86 Кравчено Алексей Управляющий офис  клуба 4CIO.Ru
87 Красный Иван  
88 Крачун Николай ЛЕНТА
89 Кривопуск Игорь Computer mehanics
90 Кудрявцев Сергей DigitalXpert Software
91 Кузьмин Борис Группа Конти, ЗАО 
92 Кучерявых Виктор  МЗ "Арсенал", ОАО 
93 Лавров Андрей Армалит-1 
94 Ламовенко Сергей Dell
95 Лашкевич Андрей ЛЕННИИПРОЕКТ 
96 Лебедев  Сергей ITLand 
97 Левицкий Тимофей Ижорский трубный завод
98 Лесневский Сергей Группа компаний Теремок С-П... 
99 Лобанов Дмитрий Теллур
100 Логвин Игорь Дилерская сеть "Лаура" 
101 Лукашевич Михаил Клуб Финансовых директоров, журнал 
102 Максимачев Алексей Группа компаний Бекар 
103 Макурина Екатерина журнал «CIO: руководитель информационной службы»
104 Мальнев Анатолий Минерал Трейдинг, ООО 
105 Мальцев Виталий ОМЗ-Спецсталь 
106 Масленников Юрий  Гатчинский Молочный Завод
107 Маслова Виктория Ростелеком, Северо-западный филиал
108 Мима Михаил БАЛТИНВЕСТБАНК 
109 Михельсон  Николай Петербургский мельничный комбинат
110 Недосеков Владимир  Барс-Гидравлик, ООО 
111 Обермейстер Александр Видео Интернешнл Санкт-петербур
112 Павлик Владимир  Ростелеком 
113 Павлов Александр ИК АВК 
114 Пестряков Павел ОГК-4
115 Петров Александр КРОК северо-запад
116 Петрова Ириина Балтика-ИИЦ ("RM magazine")
117 Пилипенок Александр А.Д.М. Санкт-Петербург 
118 Пирогова Ирина Илим Палп
119 Пичугин Игорь iOne ИД <КоммерсантЪ>
120 Плотников Виталий Интернет-центр "Кафе МАКС"
121 Подлинев Николай Фаэтон-Аэро, ООО 
122 Попов Павел  
123 Растегаев Денис УФПС СПб и ЛО - филиал ФГУП Почта России
124 Романов Сергей Сеть ресторанов и кафе "ЦТВ ... 
125 Рудов Антон ТРИНИТИ, Санкт-Петербург
126 Рукавицин Алексей General Satellite 
127 Рыков Андрей Веда. Объединенные Компании
128 Санев Владимир  Пролетарский завод, ОАО
129 Сахно Михаил CIO CLUB-Юг
130 Сегеда Александр НОУ ИМИСП
131 Седин Игорь Санкт-Петербургский Газетный Комплекс, ОАО 
132 Семичев Павел Ланк системс
133 Симакина Анастасия SPbIT
134 Симонова Мария Event House
135 Синкевич Станислав  ЭГО Транслейтинг
136 Смольнякова Светлана Клуб финансовых директоров
137 Смородинов Сергей Офис-СПб, ЗАО 
138 Соболев Александр Банк "Таврический", ОАО 
139 Соколова Татьяна Школа ИТ-менеджмента АНХ
140 Соловейчик Кирилл ЛЕНПОЛИГРАФМАШ
141 Сомов  Евгений ОМЗ-Горное оборудование и т... 
142 Сомов  Михаил Холдинговая компания "Форум"
143 Спецаков Денис Рестэк Экспо Технолоджиз
144 Старовойтов Константин АЛИДИ-Норд
145 Сунцов  Алексей  Мобиле-Транспорт, С-Петербург
146 Суслов Игорь Звезда-Энергетика 
147 Сусоров  Михаил
148 Сушко Денис Группа ЛСР
149 Сысоев Александр ИТРАКО, ЗАО 
150 Сычев Сергей ФГУП "Почта России" 
151 Тараканов Павел Терралинк
152 Толкачев Георгий ОАО СПИИ "ВНИПИЭТ" 
153 Тревогин Денис Группа  "КРАФТИНВЕСТ" 
154 Трутнев Дмитрий Инфотехника
155 Тюльпанов Роман Depo
156 Уткина Алла IBM East Europe/Asia
157 Федоров  Андрей Ридан
158 Филатова Ольга Intelligent Enterprise
159 Фузеева Маргарита Еженедельник PC Week/Russian Edition
160 Царевская-Дякина Наталия iOne ИД <КоммерсантЪ>
161 Чачин Сергей ТРУД ЗАО 
162 Чурканов Анатолий Exigen Services StarSoft
163 Шиба Андрей Балтконд Дистрибьюшен 
164 Шишко Дмитрий Петрохолод
165 Шуканов Анатолий Exigen (СтарСофт Лабс)
166 Шустов Дмитрий Международная клиника MEDEM 
167 Энгель Сергей Дельта Телеком, ЗАО 
168 Юрченко Андрей Depo
169 Яворский Александр ОАО "Лактис" 
170 Янкевич Александр SPbIT